Welcome to Dytel's SMS Broadway



SMS Credit Packages

 

 

 

 

 

S NoPackage NameCredits Amount (INR) Validity (Days)
1Basic50040030
2Starter2000140060
3Silver5000265060
4Gold10000400090
5Super Saver250008000180
6Super Saver 505000014000180
7Super Saver 1L10000022000365
 
Please follow these steps to recharge your account.
    Step 1 : Choose your plan
    Step 2 : Make the payment using anyone of the options given below
    Step 3 : Email your payment reference details to our accounts. Email to smspayment@dytelworld.com


PAYMENT OPTIONS

OPTION 1 : NEFT PAYMENT

    Account Name : DyneSYS
    Account No : 0008929114
    Name of our Bank : - Citi Bank
    Branch :- Mumbai
    RTGS / IFSC:-CITI0100000

    Please email your NEFT Transaction Id to smspayment@dytelworld.com

OPTION 2 : CHEQUE PAYMENT

    Please draw a cheque in favour of DyneSYS and deposit the same at your nearest CITI Bank in the Account No : 0008929114

    Please email your Cheque No / Bank Name to smspayment@dytelworld.com

    NOTE : If the amount does not match any of the above slabs then your account will not be credited and the amount will be returned back.
Your account will be credited on realisation of cheque. This may sometimes take upto 3 to 4 working days.


Incase of any difficulties or queries please contact Mr.Deepak Lad 022-64573880 / 81

Site is best viewed in 800 X 600 display resolution.